D18 Elit 1, 6590 meter 63 anmälda | Etapp |
---|
1 | Johanna Öberg | Ryda SK | 57:15 |
2 | Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | 57:43 |
3 | Pim Hedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 58:09 |
4 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 58:17 |
5 | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion | 58:21 |
6 | Elin Carlsson | Tormestorps IF | 58:44 |
7 | Jenny Wegebro | Umeå OK | 60:05 |
8 | Elvira Björklund | Trollhättans SOK | 60:41 |
9 | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK | 61:35 |
10 | Moa Pettersson | OK Dacke | 61:52 |
11 | Elin Pettersson | IFK Göteborg | 62:28 |
12 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 62:37 |
13 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 62:50 |
14 | Linnéa Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 63:08 |
15 | Louise Lundgren | Växjö OK | 63:09 |
16 | Ebba Pegestam | OK Ravinen | 63:12 |
17 | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 63:20 |
18 | Anna Kindlundh | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 64:04 |
19 | Klara Djerf | Lerums SOK | 64:09 |
20 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 64:16 |
21 | Hanna Korhonen | Haninge SOK | 64:40 |
22 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 64:52 |
23 | Vanessa Fricker | Stora Tuna OK | 65:35 |
24 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 65:36 |
25 | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 65:47 |
26 | Angelika Maciejewska | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 65:56 |
27 | Nelly Carlsson | Tormestorps IF | 66:19 |
28 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 66:30 |
29 | Fanny Asketun | OK Roxen | 66:43 |
30 | Amanda Berggren | Tullinge SK | 66:59 |
31 | Ebba Ekman | OK Tyr | 67:08 |
32 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 67:14 |
33 | Annie Önsten | IK Vista | 67:15 |
34 | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 67:29 |
35 | Hanna Åberg | OK Landehof | 67:31 |
36 | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan | 67:44 |
37 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 67:47 |
38 | Hanna Hänström | Täby OK | 68:01 |
39 | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 68:03 |
40 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 68:20 |
41 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 68:42 |
42 | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 69:29 |
43 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 69:30 |
44 | Melina Carlsson | Stora Tuna OK | 69:33 |
45 | Emma Djerf | Lerums SOK | 70:50 |
46 | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 71:09 |
47 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 71:25 |
48 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 71:34 |
49 | Kajsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | 72:15 |
50 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | Tullinge SK | 72:29 |
51 | Julia Frejd | OK Ravinen | 72:35 |
52 | Emma Nilsson | OK Tranan | 73:04 |
53 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 73:44 |
54 | Ida Nordlund | Piteå IF | 73:50 |
55 | Sara Kindlund | OK Tranan | 73:52 |
56 | Freja Vredin | IFK Umeå | 74:45 |
57 | Matilda Arborelius | Hjärnarps GH OL | 74:57 |
58 | Rebecca Mårtensson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 77:13 |
59 | Emma Hagrot | Täby OK | 77:13 |
60 | Tove Rönnbäck | Visborgs OK | Ej godk. |
61 | Moa Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK | Ej godk. |
-- | -- | -- | -- |